Breadcrumbs

Группа День недели Начало занятий Время Аудитория Ф.И.О. преподавателя
М-1 Воскресенье 16.09.18 09.00 - 11.25 470/3а Овчинникова Наталья Николаевна
М-2 Воскресенье 16.09.18 11.35 - 14.00  472/3а Овчинникова Наталья Николаевна
М-3 Воскресенье 16.09.18 09.00 - 11.25  474/3а Алябьева Юлия Владимировна
М-4 Воскресенье 23.09.18 11.35 - 14.00  476/3а Алябьева Юлия Владимировна
Н-1м Воскресенье 14.10.18 11.35 - 14.00 484/3а Геренштейн Евгения Аркадьевна
           
Ф-1 Воскресенье 16.09.18 11.35 - 14.00  470/3а  Пейсахов Юрий Борисович
Ф-2 Воскресенье 16.09.18 09.00 - 11.25  472/3а  Пейсахов Юрий Борисович
Ф-3 Воскресенье 16.09.18 11.35 - 14.00  474/3а  Незнаева Татьяна Владимировна
Н-1ф Воскресенье   14.10.18 09.00 - 11.25   484/3а Подзерко Галина Владимировна
           
Р-1 Воскресенье 30.09.18 09.00 - 11.25  480/3а Раевская Мария Валерьевна
Р-2 Воскресенье 30.09.18 11.35 - 14.00 480/3а Бернат Оксана Станиславовна
Р-3 Воскресенье  30.09.18  14.10 - 16.35   480/3а Богданович Татьяна Геннадьевна
           
О-1 Воскресенье 30.09.18 09.00 - 11.25 463/3а Русских Людмила Викторовна
О-2 Воскресенье 30.09.18 11.35 - 14.00  463/3а Русских Людмила Викторовна
           
И-2 Воскресенье 30.09.18 11.35 - 14.00  467/3а Журавлева Нелли Сергеевна
           
М-11 Понедельник 17.09.18 17.05 - 19.30  461/3а Коржова Мария Евгеньевна
М-12 Понедельник 17.09.18 17.05 - 19.30 239/2  Кочеткова Галина Сергеевна
М-41 Четверг 20.09.18 17.05 - 19.30   461/3а  Кочеткова Галина Сергеевна
М-61  Суббота 22.09.18 17.05 - 19.30   408 гл.к. Коржова Мария Евгеньевна  
           
Ф-21 Вторник  18.09.18 17.05 - 19.30 461/3а Незнаева Татьяна Владимировна
Ф-31 Среда  19.09.18 17.05 - 19.30 505/1б Созыкин Сергей Анатольевич
Ф-61 Суббота 22.09.18 17.05 - 19.30 341 гл.к. Бауэр Нина Михайловна
           
Р-51 Пятница 05.10.18 17.05 - 19.30  461/3а Тихомирова Людмила Николаевна
Р-52 Пятница  05.10.18 17.05 - 19.30  474/3а Богданович Татьяна Геннадьевна
           
О-11 Понедельник  01.10.18 17.05 - 19.30  463/3а Русских Людмила Викторовна 
О-31 Среда  03.10.18 17.05 - 19.30 210 гл.к. Русских Людмила Викторовна 
           
Инфо-12 Вторник 18.09.18 17.05 - 19.30  802/3б Плаксина Юлия Геннадьевна
Инфо-120 Вторник 18.09.18 17.05 - 19.30  454/2 Топольский Дмитрий Валерианович
Инфо-150 Пятница 21.09.18  17.05 - 19.30   454/2 Топольский Дмитрий Валерианович
Инфо-15 Пятница 21.09.18  17.05 - 19.30 802/3б Плаксина Юлия Геннадьевна
           
Х-21 Вторник  02.10.18 17.05 - 19.30  360а гл.к. Петухов Сергей Юрьевич